GBC Spine 387357

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Spine 387357
from £29.99to £36.774 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spine of the binder
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 387357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 16 mm, 145 Sheet Capacity, A4, 34 Ring, Black, 387357E
GBC ClickBind spines add a elegant and durable finish to any document, compatible with ClickBind machines and any WireBind system A4 format, 16 mm spine, binds up to 145 sheets Simply unzip the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages or use the spine again for a new document Made from Environmentally conscious, fully recyclable polypropylene Contents: 50 x GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 16 mm, 145 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.594 kg, 387357E
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 16mm 387357E
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 16mm 387357E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R16mm 387357E
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for use with ClickBind machines and compatible with any WireBind system. GBC ClickBind spines add a stylish and durable finish to any document. Documents fold back fully for photocopying. and you can quickly edit them using a special tool to unzip the spine. Colour: white. Spine: 16mm. Binds up to 145 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 50.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind A4 Binding Rings 34R 16mm Black Pack of 50 (387357E)
GBC ClickBind A4 Binding Rings 34R 16mm Black Pack of 50 (387357E), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 387357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobo 34438432
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5603
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B 425
£28.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 387357
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£36.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel