Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
from £36.99to £72.4927 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Versatile use as a footstool, knee rest, or ankle rocker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53710061 B09BD91LK3
Stylish and ergonomically designed foam desk foot rest to maximise comfort at your workspace, as well as promoting a healthy posture and improving circulation by raising your feet and legs Can be flipped over and used as an ankle rocker to keep your legs moving while you work, helping to reduce discomfort and stiffness that can result from extended periods of sitting Ideal for use as a foot rest at your desk, as it allows you to lift your feet to a comfortable height to relieve the soreness and fatigue in your shoulders and back, alternatively can be used as a knee support The foot rest has a foam core and a fabric cover, with rubber anti-slip dots, it is perfect to use with socks or bare feet, the foot stand cover can be removed and is hand washable Contents: 1 x Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 260 x 140 x 405 mm, 550g, Calm Blue, Ergo Cosy Range, 53710061
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Footrest - Blue 10239198
Good to know- Stay comfy at your desk with this footrest - it helps improve your posture, and reduces stiffness in your muscles- You can flip it over and use it as an ankle rocker - great for keeping your legs relaxed while you work- Its fabric cover is hand-washable, so it's easy to keep clean- The rubber anti-slip dots make sure the footrest stays in place when you use it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
£42.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office 53710019
Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office 53710089
Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53710089 B09BD8WFP2
Stylish and ergonomically designed foam desk foot rest to maximise comfort at your workspace, as well as promoting a healthy posture and improving circulation by raising your feet and legs Can be flipped over and used as an ankle rocker to keep your legs moving while you work, helping to reduce discomfort and stiffness that can result from extended periods of sitting Ideal for use as a foot rest at your desk, as it allows you to lift your feet to a comfortable height to relieve the soreness and fatigue in your shoulders and back, alternatively can be used as a knee support The foot rest has a foam core and a fabric cover, with rubber anti-slip dots, it is perfect to use with socks or bare feet, the foot stand cover can be removed and is hand washable Contents: 1 x Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 260 x 140 x 405 mm, 550g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, 53710089
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Footrest - Yellow 10239197
Good to know- Stay comfy at your desk with this footrest - it helps improve your posture, and reduces stiffness in your muscles- You can flip it over and use it as an ankle rocker - great for keeping your legs relaxed while you work- Its fabric cover is hand-washable, so it's easy to keep clean- The rubber anti-slip dots make sure the footrest stays in place when you use it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest 53710089
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest is the perfect foot stand to help create a comfortable and active workspace. Designed to keep your feet and legs relaxed. it will help significantly reduce discomfort and stiffness in your shoulders and back by promoting a healthy posture and improving circulation. Ideal for use as an office foot stool. a knee support when lying down. or can be flipped over and used as an ankle rocker to keep your legs moving while you work. With the soft core and fabric cover. it is also perfect to use in the home office with socks or barefeet. With it's minimalist design and matt finish colours. this stylish desk foot rest will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Office, Relieves Shoulder & Back Ache, Made From Foam With A Fabric Cover, Ergo
...
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office 53710061
Leitz Cosy Foot Rest Improve Posture Knee Support Ankle Rocker Office, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Foot Rest for Legs and Knees, Suitable for Office/Home Desk, Made of Feather Rubber with Fabric Coating, 260 mm x 140 mm x 405 mm - Warm Yellow B09BDCKGVR
Stylish and ergonomically designed foam desk foot rest to maximise comfort at your workspace, as well as promoting a healthy posture and improving circulation by raising your feet and legs Can be flipped over and used as an ankle rocker to keep your legs moving while you work, helping to reduce discomfort and stiffness that can result from extended periods of sitting Ideal for use as a foot rest at your desk, as it allows you to lift your feet to a comfortable height to relieve the soreness and fatigue in your shoulders and back, alternatively can be used as a knee support The foot rest has a foam core and a fabric cover, with rubber anti-slip dots, it is perfect to use with socks or bare feet, the foot stand cover can be removed and is hand washable Contents: 1 x Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 260 x 140 x 405 mm, 550g, Warm Yellow, Ergo Cosy Range, 53710019
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Footrest - Grey 10239199
Good to know- Stay comfy at your desk with this footrest - it helps improve your posture, and reduces stiffness in your muscles- You can flip it over and use it as an ankle rocker - great for keeping your legs relaxed while you work- Its fabric cover is hand-washable, so it's easy to keep clean- The rubber anti-slip dots make sure the footrest stays in place when you use it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy Foot Rest 260x405x140mm Velvet Grey 53710089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Foot Rest 260x405x140mm Velvet Grey 53710089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.07 / Unit
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Warm Yellow 53710019
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Warm Yellow 53710019, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest 53710089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest 53710089, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest 53710061
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest 53710061, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Velvet Grey 53710089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Velvet Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Calm Blue 53710061
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Calm Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Warm Yellow 53710019
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest Warm Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Offi ‎53710089
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Offi, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Footrest Velvet Grey (53710089)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Desk Footrest Velvet Grey (53710089), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£51.57
Shipping: Free
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee 260 x 140 x 405 millimeter, Grey 53710089
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee 260 x 140 x 405 millimeter, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Foot Rest 260x405x140mm Velvet Comfort Portable Grey 53710089 LZ12960
Leitz Ergo Cosy Foot Rest 260x405x140mm Velvet Comfort Portable Grey 53710089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Floor Mats
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Offic ‎53710089
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Offic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Offi ‎53710089
Leitz Desk Foot Rest, Adjustable Leg & Knee Support, Suitable For The Home Offi, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest, Warm Yellow - 53710019
Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest, Warm Yellow - 53710019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest, Calm Blue - 53710061
Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest, Calm Blue - 53710061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
LEITZ Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest, Velvet Grey - 53710089
Ergo Cosy Desk Foot Rest, Velvet Grey - 53710089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile use as a footstool, knee rest, or ankle rocker

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Leitz 5138Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B6 Stapler
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Telindex card file (2482)
£36.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£29.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£36.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £5.99
acco_brands
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel