Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
from £51.54to £62.269 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Anti-Fatigue Mat
• Comfortable Standing Work
• Rounded Corners for Increased Safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Sit-Stand Floor Mat 8707001
Sit-Stand Floor Mat
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black 1980223
STANDING IN COMFORT - Stand for longer and in comfort with this durable sit-stand, anti fatigue mat for home and office use. HELPS PREVENT FATIGUE - Encourage subtle movement with Fellowes sit stand desk mat to help prevent fatigue throughout the day. CAN BE USED WITH DIFFERENT WORKSTATIONS - This anti fatigue standing mat can be used with any ergonomic sit-stand workstation or work platform for extra support whilst standing. BEVELLED EDGES - The Everyday Sit-Stand floor mat by Fellowes has bevelled edges to help avoid any tripping hazards in the workplace or at home. DIMENSIONS - The dimensions for the Fellowes Everyday sit-stand desk mat are H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96 cm.
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black 1980223
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black B076S2RKHR
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Wellness Sit-Stand Mat 10260373
Good to know - Tired of sore feet? Stand comfortably while working with this Fellowes mat - Whether you're sitting or standing, this mat will suit different workstations perfectly - Its bevelled edges keep you safe from tripping on busy days
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Anti Fatigue Mat - Everyday Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Wor 8707001
Fellowes Anti Fatigue Mat - Everyday Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Wor, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8707001 Everyday Sit Stand mat
Fellowes 8707001 Everyday Sit Stand mat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Sit and Stand Mat Black (8707001)
Fellowes Sit and Stand Mat Black (8707001), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.27 / Unit
Anti Fatigue Standing Mat Fellowes Everyday Sit Stand Desk Mat for Home Office 8707001
Anti Fatigue Standing Mat Fellowes Everyday Sit Stand Desk Mat for Home Office, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£62.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-Fatigue Mat
Comfortable Standing Work
Rounded Corners for Increased Safety

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Durable Hard case with yo-yo (8012)
£52.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 5911
£54.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel