Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
from £40.008 offersManufacturer: DurablePrice History
• Printer color ribbon
• Multicolor
• Print capacity: 100 plastic cards
• Dimensions: L20 cm x W7 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
• Weight: 145 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£46.40
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon 891122 (O2)
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon 891122 (O2), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Ribbons
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACARD Colour Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Prints up to 100 Photo Quality ID Cards - Easy to Install - Pack of 1 B00R78VVO2
PHOTO QUALITY: The CMYK ribbon is designed to work along side the DURACARD ID 300 printer and prints photo quality name badges and ID passes EASY TO USE: The ribbon can be easily inserted and replaced when required and thanks to the compact format and RFID coding, it allows for accurate printing when used in the DURACARD ID 300 printer AREA OF APPLICATION: Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, loyalty cards, etc. Cards can be designed in moments using Durables free to use software - DURAPRINT HIGH-QUALITY: Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials TECHNICAL SPEC: For single-sided printing of plastic cards in the format 53.98 x 85.60 mm for a borderless and waterproof print that leaves a photo quality due to 260 x 300 dpi resolution
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon 891122
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon 891122, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Ribbons
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Durable 8911-22 printer ribbon 891122
YMCKO-colour ribbon for printing of 100 plastic cards in photoqualitity. With transparent varnish to protect the cardadditionally. With...
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
DURABLE DURACARD Colour Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer Smudge-Proof Waterproof 891122
DURACARD Colour Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer Smudge-Proof Waterproof, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Ribbons
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACARD ID 300 Badge PrinterMulticolore COLOUR Ribbon YMCKO 891122
Durable DURACARD ID 300 Badge PrinterMulticolore COLOUR Ribbon YMCKO 891122, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Ribbons
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACARD Colour Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Prints up to 100 Ph 891122
Durable DURACARD Colour Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Prints up to 100 Ph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Ribbons
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
891122 Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon
891122 Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Other Ink, Toner & Paper
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Multicolor
Print capacity: 100 plastic cards
Dimensions
L20 cm x W7 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre
Weight
145 g

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
£39.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Roof sign 61/122 x 210 mm (8052)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£46.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£39.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£46.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
excesssupply
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel