Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
from £35.00to £78.7923 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Stability Ball
• Promotes movement of the back and core muscles, improves posture, and relieves back pain
• Ideal as a desk chair, suitable for yoga, balance training, and physical therapy
• Easy to set up, removable cotton cover, washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball 52790089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball 52790089, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball 52790089 ACCO-52790089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball 52790089 ACCO-52790089, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52790089 B09BDBJYNH
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790089
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 52790061 B09BD8TMB9
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Calm Blue, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790061
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52790089 4447788
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790089
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes 100% Fabric Ball Cover, Inner Ball, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52790019 9899351
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Warm Yellow, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790019
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Sitting Ball Gry
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball encourages back and core muscle movement, improving posture and relieving back pain. Ideal for use as a desk...
prodImage
£66.51
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Sitting Ball Ylw
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 52790061 1957403
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Calm Blue, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790061
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 52790061 1957403
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Calm Blue, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790061
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
Leitz Sitting Yoga Ball Gym Active Posture Comfort Inflatable Office Furniture MAST52790061
Leitz Sitting Yoga Ball Gym Active Posture Comfort Inflatable Office Furniture, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise Balls
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52790089 4447788
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790089
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52790089 ACCO-52790089
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790089
prodImage
£50.53
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes Fabric Ball Cover, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52790089 ACCO-52790089
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790089
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes 100% Fabric Ball Cover, Inner Ball, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52790019 B09BDCZDS7
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Warm Yellow, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790019
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm Diameter, Includes 100% Fabric Ball Cover, Inner Ball, Hand Air Pump & 2 x Plugs, Ergo Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52790019 9899351
Stylish and ergonomically designed exercise ball chair has a generous diameter of 65cm with a robust inner ball, free from harmful Plasticizers, as well as encouraging the use of back and core muscles to help improve posture Can be used as an office ball chair to promote active working, or at home for flexibility exercises such as yoga, or as a gym ball for balance workouts, back stretching or physiotherapy. The exercise ball corrects posture and drives away back pain A strong, durable and robust exercise ball with a carry handle to easily move the sitting ball from room to room. The ball can hold up to 125kg. Additionally, the ball cover can be removed and is hand washable to ensure it remains clean and hygienic Quick and easy to set up by inflating the inner ball with the hand pump supplied and inserting the plug (inflate ball 80%, wait 2 hours, then inflate to 100% so cover is almost wrinkle-free) Contents: 1 x Leitz Active Sitting Ball, 1 x Hand Air Pump, 1 x 100% Fabric Ball Cover, 2 x Plugs, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 650 x 650 x 650 mm, 1557g, Warm Yellow, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 52790019
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball 52790061
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball 52790061, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Sitting Ball Velvet Grey 52790089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Sitting Ball Velvet Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£58.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball Warm Yellow (52790019)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball Warm Yellow (52790019), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball Velvet Grey (52790089)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball Velvet Grey (52790089), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball Calm Blue (52790061)
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball Calm Blue (52790061), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Chairs
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm D 52790061
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed Desk Chair Alternative, 65cm D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed 65 centimeters, dark grey 52790089
Leitz Active Sitting Ball, Ergonomically Designed 65 centimeters, dark grey, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Exercise Balls
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stability Ball
Promotes movement of the back and core muscles, improves posture, and relieves back pain
Ideal as a desk chair, suitable for yoga, balance training, and physical therapy
Easy to set up, removable cotton cover, washable

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£29.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
sudburyofficesupplies
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel