Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand

Price History
• TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
• Load capacity: max. 14 kg
• Height adjustable: 76 mm - 114 mm
• Swiveling: 45°
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 91450 Rotating Monitor Stand Height Adjustable Desktop Riser Grey Tray
Fellowes 91450 Rotating Monitor Stand Height Adjustable Desktop Riser Grey Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Fellowes Compact TFT/LCD Monitor Riser 91450
-Minimal deskspace. maximum comfort.-Supports up to 14kg or 17” monitor.-Modern design complements flat screen TFT/LCD monitor styles.-Unique height adjustability from 76mm to 114mm.-Platform rotates 45° to assist shared viewing.-Includes storage tray for paper supplies.FIRAFIRA International is an Independent Ergonomic Consultancy.This product is accredited to EU Health and Safety Legislation*.*BS EN ISO 9241/1995/Part 5; EC Directive 290/90/EEC & amends 2002
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Compact TFT/LCD Monitor Riser 195957
Leaning forward and tilting your head up or down to see your computer screen can place strain on your neck and back. The Fellowes Compact TFC/LCD Monitor Riser raises your monitor to eye-level and positions the screen at a more ergonomically correct and comfortable viewing height to suit you reducing the strain placed on your shoulders neck and eyes. This innovative monitor riser has unique height adjustability with 3 fixed height positions and has a modern design that complements flat screen TFT/LCD monitor styles from 76mm to 114mm. The platform rotates 45
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Compact TFT / LCD Monitor Riser Graphite (91450)
Fellowes Compact TFT / LCD Monitor Riser Graphite (91450), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.07 / Unit
Fellowes Compact Rotating Height Adjustable Monitor Stand 91450
Features compactandstylishmonitorriserfromfellowesfeaturingarotatingplatformof45degreestoenablesharedandcomfortableviewing...
prodImage
£50.34
Shipping: Free
91450 Fellowes Lcd/Tft Monitor Riser , Fellowes
91450 Fellowes Lcd/Tft Monitor Riser , Fellowes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes RT56679 91450 Lcd/Tft Monitor Riser
RT56679 91450 Lcd/Tft Monitor Riser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: max. 14 kg
Height adjustable: 76 mm - 114 mm
Swiveling: 45°
Weight
1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.14
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£168.22
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 99Ci
£365.00
Fellowes Powershred 99CiCompare 5 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Fellowes 53075Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028610
£19.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
£17.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£20.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.07 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel