GBC Spine 4028204

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Spine 4028204
from £17.65to £24.415 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spine covers
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Material: Plastic
• Back Width: 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028204
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 4028204 CombBind Binding Combs 32mm White Pack of 50
GBC 4028204 CombBind Binding Combs 32mm White Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 CombBind Binding Combs 32mm 21R White Pack of 50 (4028204)
GBC A4 CombBind Binding Combs 32mm 21R White Pack of 50 (4028204), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.97 / Unit
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 32mm A4 21R 4028204
Binding doesn't get any easier! It’s easy to see why the GBC CombBind is our best selling binding spine. Whether you want to produce training manuals or internal reports. CombBind spines enable you to create stylishly bound. editable documents. With a CombBind spine. pages lie flat for convenient note taking and photocopying. and it’s simple to add or remove pages with the special ‘fast edit’ tool. These durable. plastic spines won't scratch. chip. peel or discolour and can be reused time after time. Colour: black. 32mm comb. Up to 280 sheets A4 format. Pack size: 50.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 32mm 4028204
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 32mm 4028204, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
GBC G:WireSpineCombBindA421R32mm white 50pcs 4028204
G:WireSpineCombBindA421R32mm white 50pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
32 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028204
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
£17.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5502
£17.87
Compare Prices
32 offers
Nobo 1902214
£17.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 1459 Insert Sign
£14.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.97 / Unit
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel