GBC Wire binding spine 165085

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
from £23.55to £25.464 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding backs
• 21 rings
• 6 mm
• Color: white
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires IB165085
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires IB165085, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
GBC IB165085 6mm White Wire Binders
GBC IB165085 6mm White Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
GBC Binding Wires MultiBind 6mm IB165085
Binding doesn't get any easier! If you need permanently bound documents with a top quality. contemporary finish. the high-tech GBC WireBind spine is the ideal binding solution. From prestigious client proposals to annual reports. GBC WireBind will take your presentations to the next level. WireBind enables pages to lie flat and rotate 360 degrees for convenient note taking and photocopying. Documents are permanently bound and tamper-proof. so you can rest assured that your work will not only look good but will stay totally secure. 21-Loop Wires are suitable for use with Multi-functional. 21-loop comb/wire binding machines. Colour: black. 6mm. Binds up to 55 pages. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC IBIWIRE A4 21L 6MM WH (100) IB165085
IBIWIRE A4 21L 6MM WH (100), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
21 rings
6 mm
Color: white
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
£21.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel