GBC Wire binding spine RG810910

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
from £28.56to £49.432 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 14 mm for 125 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO9 14mm A4 RG810910
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: black. 14mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 125 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 14 mm, 125 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, RG810910 B000MPOQWQ
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 14 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 125 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 14 mm, 125 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 1.617 kg, RG810910
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
14 mm for 125 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£28.38
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B 425
£28.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£29.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5523
£27.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Cover 386848
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel