Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
from £22.99to £35.005 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Magnetic frame
• Self-adhesive
• With a foldable and magnetic front side
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A3
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H445 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Duraframe Self Adhesive A3 Silver (Pack of 2) 4873/23
Durable Duraframe Self Adhesive A3 Silver (Pack of 2) 4873/23, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe Magnetic Display Frame Self Adhesive A3 Silver Pack 2 4873/23 487323
Durable Duraframe Magnetic Display Frame Self Adhesive A3 Silver Pack 2 4873/23, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A3 Silver 487323
Self-adhesive A3 information sign with folding magnetic front panel. DURAFRAME® is the professional and convenient way to display literature. Simply peel off the protective paper and apply the self adhesive back to any smooth. solid surface such as windows. filing cabinets and doors. DURAFRAME® can easily be repositioned from surfaces such as glass without leaving a residue.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A3 Silver Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 2 Pack 0634230
Present posters and advertising with ease by using this Durable Duraframe A3 Silver Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame 2 Pack. With a sleek silver hue, it features a unique magnetic fold-back design that enables a quick, hassle-free exchange of the inserts. You can apply it to a glass surface to display information on both sides without leaving any residue after removal. Save your walls from permanent signage frame installation damage by switching to this magnetic frame. Simply apply the frame on your desired surface and display your posters or notices with ease.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame PK2 A3 Silver 487323
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame PK2 A3 Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Self-adhesive
With a foldable and magnetic front side
Dimensions
W325 mm x H445 mm
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A3

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1460 Insert Sign
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
£21.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZES261
£22.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
£24.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
staplesuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel