Fellowes 91713

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes 91713
from £40.16to £62.186 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Monitor stand
• suitable for tabletop thicknesses from 25-89 mm
• 360° swivel capability of arm and terminal plate
• up to 21 inch monitors
• load capacity: up to 36 kg
• with 51 mm drawer and integrated concept holder
• color: white
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 91713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Premium Monitor Riser Plus with Storage Drawer and Built In Copyholder 9171302
Fellowes Premium Monitor Riser Plus with Storage Drawer and Built In Copyholder, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£40.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.16 / Unit
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Premium Mo 91713
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Moving your head to view your screen or to read documents requires you to tilt and turn your neck and upper back. Positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes. neck and shoulders which is why this Fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace as it allows you to place your monitor at a more ergonomically-correct viewing position to suit you. This adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 Inch CRT or TFT/LCD monitor or a maximum weight of 36 kg. and features non skid foot rings. ensuring stability on any surface. Accommodate the ideal viewing angle that ideal suits your needs. the premium plus computer stand features three height adjustable settings (115-165 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you. Organise your desk space with this monitor riser which features a 51 mm storage drawer and a built in copy holder. This monitor riser is accredited by FIRA International. an independent Ergonomic Accreditor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand Height Adjustable Platinum (91713)
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand Height Adjustable Platinum (91713), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.57 / Unit
Fellowes Premium Plus Adjustable Monitor Stand, White 91713
Help minimise discomfort in your workspace by placing your monitor at a more ergonomical viewing position to suit you with the Fellowes premium plus monitor riser This adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 Inch CRT or TFT/LCD monitor or a maximum weight of 36 kg and features non skid foot rings, ensuring stability on any surface Positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes, neck and shoulders which is why this Fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace The monitor riser features a 51 mm storage drawer and built in copyholder The premium plus computer stand features five height adjustable settings (64-165 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you Tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-5 It is made from 100 Percent recycled plastic so you can be sure your ergonomic solution isn't costing the earth
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Monitor Riser Plus 91713
- Supports 36kg or 21ã¢â€â CRT or TFT/LCD monitor - Positions the monitor at a comfortable viewing height...
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 91713 Monitor Riser Plus
Fellowes 91713 Monitor Riser Plus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
suitable for tabletop thicknesses from 25-89 mm
360° swivel capability of arm and terminal plate
up to 21 inch monitors
load capacity: up to 36 kg
with 51 mm drawer and integrated concept holder
color: white

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 91713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1681
£32.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Roof sign 61/122 x 210 mm (8052)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£39.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes 91713
staplesuk
prodImage
£40.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.16 / Unit
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£50.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.57 / Unit
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel