GBC Binder spine 4028215

Price History
• Spine strips
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 10 mm for 65 sheets
• US hole spacing
• Material: PVC
• Color: red
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 10 mm, 65 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Red, Pack of 100, 4028215 B001J8DRAM
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 65 sheets of paper (130 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 10 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 10 mm, 65 Sheet Capacity, A4, Red, 0.319 kg, 4028215
prodImage
£9.51
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
GBC 4028215 CombBind Binding Combs 10mm Red Pack of 100
GBC 4028215 CombBind Binding Combs 10mm Red Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
GBC 4028215 CombBind Binding Combs 10mm Red Pack of 100
Red, 10mm combs, bind up to 65 A4 sheets, 100 Pack.
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
10 mm for 65 sheets
US hole spacing
Material: PVC
Color: red
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.87
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5237
£9.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£9.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1047
£9.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3962
£9.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
prodImage
£9.51
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel