Durable 2355 document folder A4

Price History
• Block folder
• Format: DIN A4
• Material: Soft foil with cardboard reinforcement
• Large triangular pocket in the front cover
• Color: red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2355 document folder A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable 235506 A4 Clip Board Folder - Blue B000KJKILC
Writing pad made of soft foil Cardboard reinforced Spring clip made ??of metal Pocket for block interlock system Made of soft foil
prodImage
£6.35
£10.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Durable 235506 A4 Clipboard Folder - Blue C-235506
Durable 235506 A4 Clipboard Folder - Blue Writing pad made of soft foil Cardboard reinforced Spring clip made ??of metal Pocket for block...
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable 235506 A4 Clip Board Folder - Blue ‎235506
Durable 235506 A4 Clip Board Folder - Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable 235501 BLock Folder A4, foldable with Spring Clip and Inside Pockets, Bl ‎235501
Durable 235501 BLock Folder A4, foldable with Spring Clip and Inside Pockets, Bl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format: DIN A4
Material: Soft foil with cardboard reinforcement
Large triangular pocket in the front cover
Color: red

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2355 document folder A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Wow clipboard
£6.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5787 Fleece Cloth
£6.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2557 organizational folder
£6.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5298
£7.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£6.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
prodImage
£6.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel