Leitz Wow clipboard

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Wow clipboard
from £3.30to £11.9512 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Clipboard
• With hanging eyelet
• For up to 75 sheets
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Metal, Polystyrene
• Dimensions: W22.8 Centimetre x H1.7 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow clipboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 39710095 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Black B07ZD28GXH
Black clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 Clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D) 228 x 17 x 320 mm, Black, WOW range, 39710095
prodImage
£3.30
£7.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 39710036 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Metallic Blue B00M20ARGS
Metallic blue clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: One Leitz A4 clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D): 228 x 17 x 320 mm, colour: Metallic blue, WOW range, 39710036
prodImage
£3.70
£8.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW Clipboard Yellow 39710016
Leitz WOW Clipboard Yellow 39710016, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Clipboard A4 Green 39710054
Leitz WOW Clipboard A4 Green 39710054, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz 39710001 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, White B07Z6PLBYM
White clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 Clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D) 228 x 17 x 320 mm, colour: White, WOW range, 39710001
prodImage
£7.00
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 39710054 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Green B081TP5TNK
Green clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 clipboard, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 228 x 17 x 320 mm, 39710054
prodImage
£7.59
£12.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 39710016 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Yellow B07Z6PYPRC
Yellow clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 Clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D) 228 x 17 x 320 mm, colour: yellow, WOW range, 39710016
prodImage
£7.59
£12.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 39710051 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Ice Blue B00M20AYSE
Ice blue clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: One Leitz A4 clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D): 228 x 17 x 320 mm, colour: Ice blue, WOW range, 39710051
prodImage
£7.88
£12.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 41990054 A4 Clipfolder with Cover, Lightweight Polyfoam, WOW Range, Green B081TNSDWC
Green clipfolder with the contemporary WOW design, holds up to 75 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, practical cover keeps pages safe and clean while not in use, pocket on the inside for loose documents, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality, lightweight polyfoam for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 clipfolder with cover, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 230 x 18 x 330 mm, 41990054
prodImage
£8.11
£12.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 39710023 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Metallic Pink B00M20ARIQ
Metallic pink clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: One Leitz A4 clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D): 228 x 17 x 320 mm, colour: Metallic pink, WOW range, 39710023
prodImage
£8.42
£12.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 39710062 A4 Clipboard, Rigid Plastic, WOW Range, Purple B00M20AZ9W
Purple clipboard with a glossy finish, contemporary design with round edges, holds up to 80 A4 sheets, easy to handle ergonomic shape, for home and office use Strong metal clip with rubber grip on top holds and secures papers, easy to transport loose documents on the move, space efficient storage: Retractable hook for hanging on walls or bulletin boards Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range High-quality plastic for an elegant look that lasts, easy to clean, smooth surface Contents: One Leitz A4 clipboard, dimensions: (W x H x D): 228 x 17 x 320 mm, colour: Purple, WOW range, 39710062
prodImage
£9.02
£13.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz WOW Clipboard White 39710001
Leitz WOW Clipboard White 39710001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With hanging eyelet
For up to 75 sheets
Dimensions
W22.8 Centimetre x H1.7 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Polystyrene
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow clipboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 4563
£2.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
prodImage
£3.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.70
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel