GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
from £22.31to £28.287 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spine covers
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 8 mm for 45 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• incl. 1 zipper
• Material: polypropylene
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC 388019E ClickBind Binding Combs, 8mm, Up to 45 Sheets, A4, 34 Rings, Black B001J8BV0A
GBC ClickBind spines add a elegant and durable finish to any document, compatible with ClickBind machines and any WireBind system A4 format, 8 mm spine, binds up to 45 sheets Simply unzip the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages or use the spine again for a new document Made from Environmentally conscious, fully recyclable polypropylene
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
GBC 388019E 8mm Black Clickbind Rings
GBC 388019E 8mm Black Clickbind Rings, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 8mm 388019E
GBC ClickBind Binding Spine A4 8mm 388019E, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R 8mm 388019E
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for use with ClickBind machines and compatible with any WireBind system. GBC ClickBind spines add a stylish and durable finish to any document. Documents fold back fully for photocopying. and you can quickly edit them using a special tool to unzip the spine. Colour: frosted clear. Spine: 8mm. For up to 45 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 50.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 ClickBind Spine 34R 8mm Black Pack of 50 (388019E)
GBC A4 ClickBind Spine 34R 8mm Black Pack of 50 (388019E), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.87 / Unit
GBC ClickBind A4 Spines Document Binding Office Organisation Stationery 50pcs 388019E
GBC ClickBind A4 Spines Document Binding Office Organisation Stationery 50pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Acco UK Ltd GBC 388019E ClickBind Binding Combs, 8mm, Up to 45 Sheets, A4, 34 Rings, Black
GBC 388019E ClickBind Binding Combs, 8mm, Up to 45 Sheets, A4, 34 Rings, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
8 mm for 45 sheets
3:1 pitch
incl. 1 zipper
Material: polypropylene
Color: black
Content: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
GBC Laminated bag 3747525Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
GBC Binder spine 4028203Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£22.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5700
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
£21.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1687
£22.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902213
£21.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZES261
£22.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel