Leitz Cosy Desktop Memo Board with Glass Surface

Price History
• Glass board
• Material: Safety glass
• Frame material: None
• Dimensions: Width 190 cm, Height 10 cm
• Desktop Memo Board Cosy
• Material: Safety glass
• Includes marker, eraser, and pen holder
• Dry erase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Desktop Memo Board with Glass Surface
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 52690061 500107410
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Calm Blue , cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 526900261
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52690019 B087S4Q5TC
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 52690019
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52690019 JGBM-52690019
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 52690019
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desk Notepad Calm Blue (52690061)
Leitz Cosy Glass Desk Notepad Calm Blue (52690061), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.77 / Unit
Leitz Cosy Deskboard Glass Noteboard Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery 52690089
Leitz Cosy Deskboard Glass Noteboard Dry Erase Whiteboard Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52690019 1CG7-ZX3V-UMHH
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 52690019
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52690019 1CG7-ZX3V-UMHH
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 52690019
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Glass Desk Notepad Velvet Grey 52690089
Leitz Cosy Glass Desk Notepad Velvet Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52690089 B087S41XZF
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 52690089
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 52690061 500107410
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Calm Blue , cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 526900261
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Glass Dry Wipe Desktop Whiteboard Pad, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52690019 JGBM-52690019
Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop pad with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start a fresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Glass whiteboard desktop pad fits perfectly between your keyboard and monitor for easy note taking, the whiteboard with ultra-erasability has the highest resistance to ink stains and pen marks Write or stick notes directly onto the whiteboard surface and store dry marker pens and office accessories Supplied with a handy dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Leitz desktop whiteboard pad has non-slip rubber feet, mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products Contents: 1 x Leitz Glass Personal Desktop Pad, dimensions (W x H x D): 150 x 60 x 380 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x riser, cardboard packaging, 52690019
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glass board
Material: Safety glass
Frame material: None
Dimensions: Width 190 cm, Height 10 cm
Desktop Memo Board Cosy
Material: Safety glass
Includes marker, eraser, and pen holder
Dry erase
Glass Memo Board Cosy
Office & Stationery > Presentation Supplies > Other

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Desktop Memo Board with Glass Surface
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£32.69
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 11 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388019
£22.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£22.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5230
£22.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B15
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£21.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£24.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5562
£22.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Cosy Desktop Memo Board with Glass Surface
DCV TRADING LTD
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.91
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel