Leitz 5230

Price History
• Sorting basket
• for cross-inserting A4 and C4 formats
• stackable with snap-in feature for lateral connection
• double compartmentalization
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W370 mm x H90 mm x D272 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz Sorty Standard Letter Tray (W x D x H) 370 x 272 x 90 mm - Grey B000J6A1YA
A4 Maxi format letter tray for filing and sorting of A4/C4 and oversize papers, envelopes, newspapers etc Flexible handling of different sizes of objects by dividing into three compartments (one divider included) Stackable, with snap-in fixings for horizontal linking also with other Leitz Sorty models Possibility to stack 12 trays (completely filled) Two comfortable handles allow to take the letter tray along
prodImage
£13.38
£17.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 5230-00-35 Sorty Standard Letter Tray W370xD272xH90 mm - Blue B000J6F8MK
A4 Maxi format letter tray for filing and sorting of A4/C4 and oversize papers, envelopes, newspapers etc Flexible handling of different sizes of objects by dividing into three compartments (one divider included) Stackable, with snap-in fixings for horizontal linking also with other Leitz Sorty models Possibility to stack 12 trays (completely filled) Two comfortable handles allow to take the letter tray along
prodImage
£17.46
£21.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A4 Maxi Grey 52300085
Leitz Sorty Tray Landscape A4 Maxi Grey 52300085, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Ltd Leitz 5230-00-35 Sorty Standard Letter Tray W370xD272xH90 mm - Blue ‎52300035
Leitz 5230-00-35 Sorty Standard Letter Tray W370xD272xH90 mm - Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Ltd Leitz 52300095 Sorty Standard Letter Tray (W x D x H) 370 x 272 x 90 mm - Black ‎52300095
Leitz 52300095 Sorty Standard Letter Tray (W x D x H) 370 x 272 x 90 mm - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Sorty Standard Letter Tray (W x D x H) 370 x 272 x 90 mm - Grey ‎52300085
Leitz Sorty Standard Letter Tray (W x D x H) 370 x 272 x 90 mm - Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
for cross-inserting A4 and C4 formats
stackable with snap-in feature for lateral connection
double compartmentalization
Dimensions
W370 mm x H90 mm x D272 mm
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeller Storage box (17635)
£13.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5233
£13.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£11.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
£13.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE521
£13.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5230
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel