Leitz Cosy Pen Holder

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
from £13.20to £17.5915 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Ceramic pen holder
• Dimensions: 8.5 x 10.8 x 8.5 cm (W x H x D)
• Soft, matte surface
• Easy to clean, suitable for daily use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Ceramic Desk Storage Office Stationery Organisation MAST53290061
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Ceramic Desk Storage Office Stationery Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Ceramic Desk Storage Office Stationery Organisation 53290061
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Ceramic Desk Storage Office Stationery Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53290061 AC_53290061
With a top diameter of 85 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to store pens and desk accessories like scissors, a ruler, markers or even your toothbrush in the bathroom With a total height of 108 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to fit on a desk or sink, making it suitable to be used in the office or at home Stable stand on surfaces due to the ceramic weight, with a high quality matt surface, which withstands daily use making it easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pen Pot, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 108 x 85 mm, 245 g, Calm Blue, 53290061
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53290019 B08KHQ7FYK
With a top diameter of 85 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to store pens and desk accessories like scissors, a ruler, markers or even your toothbrush in the bathroom With a total height of 108 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to fit on a desk or sink, making it suitable to be used in the office or at home Stable stand on surfaces due to the ceramic weight, with a high quality matt surface, which withstands daily use making it easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pen Pot, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 108 x 85 mm, 245 g, Warm Yellow, 53290019
prodImage
£14.97
£19.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53290089 B08KHLMZLG
With a top diameter of 85 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to store pens and desk accessories like scissors, a ruler, markers or even your toothbrush in the bathroom With a total height of 108 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to fit on a desk or sink, making it suitable to be used in the office or at home Stable stand on surfaces due to the ceramic weight, with a high quality matt surface, which withstands daily use making it easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pen Pot, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 108 x 85 mm, 245 g, Velvet Grey, 53290089
prodImage
£14.97
£19.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Ceramic Desk Storage Office Stationery Organisation 53290089
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Ceramic Desk Storage Office Stationery Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Calm Blue 53290061
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Calm Blue 53290061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Warm Yellow 53290019
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot Warm Yellow 53290019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot 53290089
Leitz Cosy Pen Pot 53290089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53290061 ‎53290061
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53290061, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53290019 ‎53290019
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53290019, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.81
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53290089 ‎53290089
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53290089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53290061 B08KHNH53D
With a top diameter of 85 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to store pens and desk accessories like scissors, a ruler, markers or even your toothbrush in the bathroom With a total height of 108 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to fit on a desk or sink, making it suitable to be used in the office or at home Stable stand on surfaces due to the ceramic weight, with a high quality matt surface, which withstands daily use making it easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pen Pot, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 108 x 85 mm, 245 g, Calm Blue, 53290061
prodImage
£17.25
£21.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53290019 AC_53290019
With a top diameter of 85 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to store pens and desk accessories like scissors, a ruler, markers or even your toothbrush in the bathroom With a total height of 108 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to fit on a desk or sink, making it suitable to be used in the office or at home Stable stand on surfaces due to the ceramic weight, with a high quality matt surface, which withstands daily use making it easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pen Pot, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 108 x 85 mm, 245 g, Warm Yellow, 53290019
prodImage
£17.59
£22.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Pen Pot, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53290061 AC_53290061
With a top diameter of 85 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to store pens and desk accessories like scissors, a ruler, markers or even your toothbrush in the bathroom With a total height of 108 mm, the pen pot is the perfect size to fit on a desk or sink, making it suitable to be used in the office or at home Stable stand on surfaces due to the ceramic weight, with a high quality matt surface, which withstands daily use making it easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pen Pot, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 108 x 85 mm, 245 g, Calm Blue, 53290061
prodImage
£17.59
£22.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ceramic pen holder
Dimensions: 8.5 x 10.8 x 8.5 cm (W x H x D)
Soft, matte surface
Easy to clean, suitable for daily use

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
£13.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Brother TZE435
£13.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1692 50 pieces
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
acco_brands
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
OS Workplace
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel