Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser

Price History
• Table dispenser
• For width: 19 mm
• For core diameter: 26 mm
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Dimensions: W13.5 Centimetre x H5.6 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base With Tape, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53670089 B087S6LHS1
Tape dispenser with a matte finish, compatible with tape rolls up to 19 mm wide and 33 m long for home and office use Desktop tape dispenser to ensure you have adhesive tape easily accessible at any time which is quick and easy to replace at any time High quality, sharp cutter for convenient one handed smooth cutting and no wasted tape Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz tape dispenser, dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 56 x 135 mm, Velvet Grey, includes 1 x self adhesive tape roll, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 53670089
prodImage
£16.36
£20.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Warm Yellow 53670019
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Warm Yellow 53670019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Floor Mats
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Calm Blue 53670061
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Calm Blue 53670061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Floor Mats
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base With Tape, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53670019 B087S496N2
Tape dispenser with a matte finish, compatible with tape rolls up to 19 mm wide and 33 m long for home and office use Desktop tape dispenser to ensure you have adhesive tape easily accessible at any time which is quick and easy to replace at any time High quality, sharp cutter for convenient one handed smooth cutting and no wasted tape Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz tape dispenser, dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 56 x 135 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, includes 1 x self adhesive tape roll, cardboard packaging, 53670019
prodImage
£19.01
£23.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base With Tape, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 53670019
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Velvet Grey 53670089
Leitz Cosy Tape Dispenser Velvet Grey 53670089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Floor Mats
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base With Tape, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 53670061 B087S5RYBX
Tape dispenser with a matte finish, compatible with tape rolls up to 19 mm wide and 33 m long for home and office use Desktop tape dispenser to ensure you have adhesive tape easily accessible at any time which is quick and easy to replace at any time High quality, sharp cutter for convenient one handed smooth cutting and no wasted tape Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz tape dispenser, dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 56 x 135 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, includes 1 x self adhesive tape roll, cardboard packaging, 53670061
prodImage
£19.03
£23.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Leitz Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base With Tape, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53670089 Ve ‎53670089
Leitz Tape Dispenser, Heavy Base With Tape, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 53670089 Ve, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For width: 19 mm
For core diameter: 26 mm
Dimensions
W13.5 Centimetre x H5.6 Centimetre x D7.5 Centimetre
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/05/2023
|
It’s heavyyyyyy! At last a decent tape dispenser in the house.
5.0 out of 5 stars Just what I was after
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
Sturdy, nice size and looks good too. Easy to load with sellotape and doesn’t slip when you are trying to dispense tape.
3.0 out of 5 stars Solid and Functional - But too expensive
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2023
|
It does as promised. However, i am unable to give a 5 star rating as it is too pricey.
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
Great quality tape dispenser, a good heavy weight so won't move in use. Looks great too!
5.0 out of 5 stars Nicely made and sturdy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
Looks nice and also is heavy / sturdy enough to save you having to hold it with one hand and cut a piece of tape with the other. Great when wrapping presents! The colour doesn’t quite match my other pink and white Leitz...View More stationery, but still very happy with it. I also like the fact it comes with a roll of tape too! :)View Less
With reviews from

Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
1
2
1

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Leitz Block staplerCompare 4 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8096
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE535
£16.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nobo 1902214
£16.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 3950
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz MyBox small with lid
£16.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2900 Terminal Rail 100 Pieces
£19.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes FEL48121-70
£16.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel