Leitz 5233

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5233
from £13.93to £39.609 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Jumbo Letter Tray Plus
• Stackable
• Material: Polystyrene
• Dimensions: W255 mm x H103 mm x D357 mm
• Weight: 375 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 5233
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Office Jumbo Filing Tray Letter Rack Desktop Paper Document Holder Black 52330095
Leitz Office Jumbo Filing Tray Letter Rack Desktop Paper Document Holder Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.93 / Unit
Letter Tray Office School Leitz Plus Jumbo Black Supplies Holder Desk 52330095
Letter Tray Office School Leitz Plus Jumbo Black Supplies Holder Desk 52330095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Plus Letter Tray Jumbo 52330035
Leitz Plus Letter Tray Jumbo 52330035, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Plus Letter Tray Jumbo 52330003
Leitz Plus Letter Tray Jumbo 52330003, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Ltd Leitz A4 Letter Tray, Jumbo, Blue, Plus Range, 52330035 ‎52330035
Leitz A4 Letter Tray, Jumbo, Blue, Plus Range, 52330035, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Leitz A4 Letter Tray, Jumbo, White, Plus Range, 52330001 ‎52330001
Leitz A4 Letter Tray, Jumbo, White, Plus Range, 52330001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Ltd Leitz A4 Letter Tray, Jumbo, Clear, Plus Range, 52330003 ‎52330003
Leitz A4 Letter Tray, Jumbo, Clear, Plus Range, 52330003, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Plus Letter Tray Jumbo Black 52330095
Leitz Plus Letter Tray Jumbo Black 52330095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Letter Tray Jumbo Desk Storage High Capacity Office Organisation 4 Pack MAST52330095
Leitz A4 Letter Tray Jumbo Desk Storage High Capacity Office Organisation 4 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stackable
Dimensions
W255 mm x H103 mm x D357 mm
Material
Polystyrene
Weight
375 g

Price History

1M
Leitz 5233
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5237
£10.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£14.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fellowes 9974906
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5233
staplesuk
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.93 / Unit
princegb
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel