Leitz 1080

Price History
• Folder
• 180° precision mechanics
• With edge protection, handle hole, and slots in the front cover
• Applied spine label
• Capacity: 600 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Back Width: 80 mm
• Dimensions: W81 mm x H318 mm x D285 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 1080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 180° Lever Arch File, Classic Marbled, CO2 neutral, 100% Recycled Card, 10805055, Green ACCO-10805055
Lever arch file with green spine and a classic marbled recycled card cover, 8cm spine width with the capacity to file 600 A4 sheets (80 gsm), for daily use at home or in the office The glued spine label allows for easy personalisation, whilst also displaying the climate neutral, 100% recycled card, 100% recyclable, Blue Angel & FSC environmental certifications Lever arch file contain 50% wider opening and 20% faster filing, thanks to the unique patented mechanism which opens 180°, also includes a thumbhole, rado rings and metal shoes for secure storage and user-friendly handling The classic marbled paper cover ensures scratch resistance and extra protection for the folder, alongside the 5 year guarantee Contents: 1 x 180° Lever Arch File, Dimensions (W x H x D): 8 318 x 285mm, 10805055, Green
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180° Lever Arch File, Classic Marbled, CO2 neutral, 100% Recycled Card, 10805015, Yellow 137667091/UK
Lever arch file with yellow spine and a classic marbled recycled card cover, 8cm spine width with the capacity to file 600 A4 sheets (80 gsm), for daily use at home or in the office The glued spine label allows for easy personalisation, whilst also displaying the climate neutral, 100% recycled card, 100% recyclable, Blue Angel & FSC environmental certifications Lever arch file contain 50% wider opening and 20% faster filing, thanks to the unique patented mechanism which opens 180°, also includes a thumbhole, rado rings and metal shoes for secure storage and user-friendly handling The classic marbled paper cover ensures scratch resistance and extra protection for the folder, alongside the 5 year guarantee Contents: 1 x 180° Lever Arch File, Dimensions (W x H x D): 8 318 x 285mm, 10805015, Yellow
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10805015 Leitz Folder 1080 A4 80 mm Yellow Paste Paper 2 Brackets
Leitz 10805015 Leitz Folder 1080 A4 80 mm Yellow Paste Paper 2 Brackets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10805085 Folder A4 80mm Grey Paste Paper 2 Brackets Filing
Leitz 10805085 Folder A4 80mm Grey Paste Paper 2 Brackets Filing, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10805055 Folder A4 80 mm Spine Green Paste Paper 2 Brackets
Leitz 10805055 Folder A4 80 mm Spine Green Paste Paper 2 Brackets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10805075 Folder A4 Spine 80 mm Brown Paste Paper 2 Brackets
Leitz 10805075 Folder A4 Spine 80 mm Brown Paste Paper 2 Brackets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10805035 Folder A4 80 mm Blue Paste Paper 2 Brackets
Leitz 10805035 Folder A4 80 mm Blue Paste Paper 2 Brackets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180° Lever Arch File Classic Marbled, CO2 neutral, 100% Recycled Card, 10805025, Red 140480797/UK
Lever arch file with red spine and a classic marbled recycled card cover, 8cm spine width with the capacity to file 600 A4 sheets (80 gsm), for daily use at home or in the office The glued spine label allows for easy personalisation, whilst also displaying the climate neutral, 100% recycled card, 100% recyclable, Blue Angel & FSC environmental certifications Lever arch file contain 50% wider opening and 20% faster filing, thanks to the unique patented mechanism which opens 180°, also includes a thumbhole, rado rings and metal shoes for secure storage and user-friendly handling The classic marbled paper cover ensures scratch resistance and extra protection for the folder, alongside the 5 year guarantee Contents: 1 x 180° Lever Arch File, Dimensions (W x H x D): 8 318 x 285mm, 10805025, Red
prodImage
£15.44
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180° Lever Arch File, Classic Marbled, CO2 neutral, 100% Recycled Card, 10805035, Blue 137191896/UK
Lever arch file with blue spine and a classic marbled recycled card cover, 8cm spine width with the capacity to file 600 A4 sheets (80 gsm), for daily use at home or in the office The glued spine label allows for easy personalisation, whilst also displaying the climate neutral, 100% recycled card, 100% recyclable, Blue Angel & FSC environmental certifications Lever arch file contain 50% wider opening and 20% faster filing, thanks to the unique patented mechanism which opens 180°, also includes a thumbhole, rado rings and metal shoes for secure storage and user-friendly handling The classic marbled paper cover ensures scratch resistance and extra protection for the folder, alongside the 5 year guarantee Contents: 1 x 180° Lever Arch File, Dimensions (W x H x D): 8 318 x 285mm, 10805035, Blue
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
180° precision mechanics
With edge protection, handle hole, and slots in the front cover
Applied spine label
Capacity: 600 sheets (80 g/m²)
Back Width
80 mm
Dimensions
W81 mm x H318 mm x D285 mm
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Weight
530 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 1080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£9.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7295
£10.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5005
£9.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz 1233
£7.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£9.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy hole puncher
£8.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5237
£9.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 1080
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel