Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer

Price History
• A4 letter tray with matte surface
• Additional organizer for tablets and essential items
• Wide front opening for easy access to DIN A4 C4 documents
• Material: polystyrene
• Dimensions: 268 x 43 x 358 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz A4 Letter Tray With Desk Organiser, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 52590061 B087S4GFZ5
A4 letter tray in calm blue with a matte finish for the organisation of A4 documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape This A4 letter tray comes with a stylish desk organiser to store both your important documents and your tablet, mobile phone or other accessories Sturdy plastic material with a wide front opening ensures content can be easily accessed, even when stacked, for a minimalist office feel Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 letter tray with desk organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 274 x 62 x 391 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 52590061
prodImage
£7.25
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lietz Leitz Cosy Letter Tray with Desk Organiser Warm Yellow 52590019
Leitz Cosy Letter Tray with Desk Organiser Warm Yellow 52590019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Lietz Leitz Cosy Letter Tray with Desk Organiser Calm Blue 52590061
Leitz Cosy Letter Tray with Desk Organiser Calm Blue 52590061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Letter Tray With Desk Organiser, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 52590019 B087S5PY7F
A4 letter tray in warm yellow with a matte finish for the organisation of A4 documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape This A4 letter tray comes with a stylish desk organiser to store both your important documents and your tablet, mobile phone or other accessories Sturdy plastic material with a wide front opening ensures content can be easily accessed, even when stacked, for a minimalist office feel Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment x Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 letter tray with desk organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 274 x 62 x 391 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 52590019
prodImage
£15.60
£20.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Letter Tray With Desk Organiser, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 52590089
A4 letter tray in velvet grey with a matte finish for the organisation of A4 documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape This A4 letter tray comes with a stylish desk organiser to store both your important documents and your tablet, mobile phone or other accessories Sturdy plastic material with a wide front opening ensures content can be easily accessed, even when stacked, for a minimalist office feel Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz A4 letter tray with desk organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 274 x 62 x 391 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 52590089
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
A4 letter tray with matte surface
Additional organizer for tablets and essential items
Wide front opening for easy access to DIN A4 C4 documents
Material: polystyrene
Dimensions: 268 x 43 x 358 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£32.69
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 11 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1080
£9.34
Leitz 1080Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
£7.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£7.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1643
£8.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
UHU Hard Tube 35 g
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
£7.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
£8.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4568
£6.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel