Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm

Price History
• Plastic binding spines
• round
• Diameter: 12 mm
• Color: blue, red, white
• Content: 25 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 12 mm A4 Retail Plastic Binding Combs - Blue, Pack of 25 B000WL2U5U
Provide a versatile binding solution because they can be re-opened after binding to add or remove pages. Available in 13 different sizes for a wide variety of documents and are available in 4 different colours Black, White, Red & Blue 12mm Comb holds 56-80 sheets of paper Pack of 25 combs
prodImage
£7.58
£12.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes 12 mm A4 Retail Plastic Binding Combs - Red, Pack of 25 B000WL0S36
Product Type: Plastic Ring Size: A4 Perforation: 21 holes Length: 12 mm Material: Plastic Product dimensions: 5.8 x 6.3 x 33.3 cm
prodImage
£7.94
£12.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
A4 12mm White Binding Combs - 25 Durable Comb Spines for All Your Documents
A4 12mm White Binding Combs - 25 Durable Comb Spines for All Your Documents, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5331203 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents - Premium quality and durable black plastic binding comb - The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding - 12mm comb suitable for binding 56-80 page documents - Pack size of 25 - Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 80 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5331502 folder binding accessory
- Gives a professional appearance to bound documents;- Premium quality and durable black plastic binding comb;- The most popular. economical and flexible method of binding;- 12mm comb suitable for binding 56-80 page documents;- Pack size of 25;- Suitable for any 21 loop plastic comb binding machine that can bind up to 80 sheets.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.23
Shipping: Free
Pack of 25 A4 12mm Binding Combs - Securely Bind 56 to 80 Pages with Style Plastic_Binding_Combs
Pack of 25 A4 12mm Binding Combs - Securely Bind 56 to 80 Pages with Style, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
round
Diameter: 12 mm
Color: blue, red, white
Content: 25 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5298
£7.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1233
£7.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store CD storage box
£7.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5547
£7.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
prodImage
£7.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.94
Shipping: £4.49
buyyourwaytoday
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel