Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)

Price History
• Brochure Sleeves
• For storing un-punched documents in folders and ring binders
• Document-safe with reinforced punched edge and universal punching
• 80 µm
• Surface: smooth
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Material: Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Transparent Punched Pocket A4 Portrait | Premium Punched Document Wallet with Thickness of 0.08mm | Large Pack of 100 Glass Clear Pockets B002BD9T4W
TEAR-RESISTANT DESIGN - Made from premium tear-resistant polypropylene with reinforced punching for an extended product life cycle FRICTION HOLD - The textured high friction design prevents your documents from slipping out during transport for added peace of mind CRYSTAL CLEAR - The crystal clear anti-glare finish aids legibility and provides excellent visibility of your files 100% RECYCLABLE - Our plastic wallets are made from 100% recyclable materials, providing an eco-friendly option for your filing and organisation Designed in Germany to a high standard from premium materials with strict quality control. Everything we make is built to last.
prodImage
£8.00
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Premium Transparent Punched Pockets A4, Crystal Clear, Pack of 100 267619
Durable Transparent Punched Pockets in A4 format for the professional and easy storage of important unpunched documents and papers. The transparent...
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For storing un-punched documents in folders and ring binders
Document-safe with reinforced punched edge and universal punching
80 µm
Surface: smooth
Material
Polypropylene
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£73.00
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.28
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 7103 writing pad
£10.00
Durable 7103 writing padCompare 7 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
£8.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
UHU Hard Tube 35 g
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1643
£8.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£9.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leitz 3907
£8.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz 5547
£7.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel