3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
from £6.82to £8.862 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Organizing and Reading Strips 3-piece Set
• self-adhesive
• removable again without residue
• 3 dispensers of 22 sheets each
• colors: pink, green, orange
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Strong Filing Tabs, Medium, Assorted Colours, Pack of 1 Dispenser, 66 Tabs, 25.4 mm x 38.1 mm, Pink Green, Orange - Extra Strong Sticky Flags for Documents and Information B000J63OCQ
Post-it sticky tabs help create order by allowing you to easily organise notebook pages into sections Organise your files and folders in a clear and lasting way Strong, eye-catching and easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: Sticks securely, removes cleanly
prodImage
£6.82
£11.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎3M Post-it Tabs, 22/Color, 66/Dispenser, 1 in Wide, Pink, Green, Orange (686-PGO) 6 ‎686-PGO
Post-it Tabs, 22/Color, 66/Dispenser, 1 in Wide, Pink, Green, Orange (686-PGO) 6, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£8.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
self-adhesive
removable again without residue
3 dispensers of 22 sheets each
colors: pink, green, orange
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D38 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orangeCompare 2 Prices
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.45
3M DisplayMount 050792Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£6.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£6.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
£7.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 2425
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
£6.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
prodImage
£6.82
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel