Novus B10FC Stapler

Manufacturer: Novus
Novus B10FC Stapler
from £7.84to £11.563 offersManufacturer: Novus
• Stapler
• Flat-clinch technology
• For staples No.10
• Stapling capacity: 15 sheets
• Insertion depth: 36 mm
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novus B10FC Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novus B 10fc 20 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Stapler - Blue B0014ELMJY
This small desk stapler with a great performance of up to 20 sheets of standard paper Flat Clinch Feature – this is where the staples are pressed flush/flat to the paper. It increases the binder capacity by 30% The stapling capacity is 20 sheets of 80gsm Uses staples No.10 10 Year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety
prodImage
£7.84
£12.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Novus B 10fc 20 Sheet Capacity Flat Clinch Stapler - Grey B000WH0UZ6
This small desk stapler with a great performance of up to 20 sheets of standard paper Flat Clinch Feature – this is where the staples are pressed flush/flat to the paper. It increases the binder capacity by 30% The stapling capacity is 20 sheets of 80gsm Uses staples No.10 10 Year Manufacturers guarantee and bears the GS approval for product safety
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NOVUS B 10FC Professional Flat Clinch Stapler - Black 020-2201
NOVUS B 10FC Professional Flat Clinch Stapler - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£11.56
£15.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Flat-clinch technology
For staples No.10
Stapling capacity: 15 sheets
Insertion depth: 36 mm
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Novus B10FC Stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novus

Novus B2 Stapler
£12.58
Novus B2 StaplerCompare 1 Prices
Novus B4 Stapler
£25.18
Novus B4 StaplerCompare 6 Prices
Novus B6 Stapler
£36.95
Novus B6 StaplerCompare 2 Prices
Novus B5 Stapler
£27.07
Novus B5 StaplerCompare 1 Prices
Novus B240 registration punch
£25.64
Novus B240 registration punchCompare 1 Prices
Novus B50
£49.99
Novus B50Compare 3 Prices
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Novus B260 block punchCompare 2 Prices
Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Novus B7 StaplerCompare 3 Prices
Novus C2 Stapler
£6.14
Novus C2 StaplerCompare 1 Prices
Novus B 17 (020-1535)
£37.58
Novus B 17 (020-1535)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5734 Fleece Cloth
£7.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£7.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
prodImage
£7.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel