Leitz Cosy hole puncher

Price History
• Office hole punch
• Punching capacity: 30 sheets
• Hole spacing: 80 mm
• Hole diameter: 5.5 mm
• Ergonomic grip recess, low force required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy hole puncher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheet Capacity, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 50040061 B087S6LHSJ
2 hole punch for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for everyday use in the office, at school and at home, easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and ultra sharp hole stamps For paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and 4 hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm Practical strong guide bar with clear format markings and viewing window for paper alignment , space-saving: handle lock for easy storage, cutters are covered for safe use, easy to empty hinged confetti tray Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment, 10 years guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz hole punch, dimensions (W x H x D) : 137 x 109 x 131 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 50040061
prodImage
£8.61
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Cosy Hole Punch Velvet Grey 50040089
Leitz Cosy Hole Punch Velvet Grey 50040089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheet Capacity, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 50040019 B087S3584H
2 hole punch for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for everyday use in the office, at school and at home, easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and ultra sharp hole stamps For paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and 4 hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm Practical strong guide bar with clear format markings and viewing window for paper alignment , space-saving: handle lock for easy storage, cutters are covered for safe use, easy to empty hinged confetti tray Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment, 10 years guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz hole punch, dimensions (W x H x D) : 137 x 109 x 131 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 50040019
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Cosy Hole Punch 30 Sheet Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 50040019
Leitz Cosy Hole Punch 30 Sheet Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheet Capacity, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 50040089 B087S35CQC
2 hole punch for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for everyday use in the office, at school and at home, easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and ultra sharp hole stamps For paper sizes A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart and 4 hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter 5.5 mm Practical strong guide bar with clear format markings and viewing window for paper alignment , space-saving: handle lock for easy storage, cutters are covered for safe use, easy to empty hinged confetti tray Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment, 10 years guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz hole punch, dimensions (W x H x D) : 137 x 109 x 131 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, 50040089
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Office hole punch
Punching capacity: 30 sheets
Hole spacing: 80 mm
Hole diameter: 5.5 mm
Ergonomic grip recess, low force required

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy hole puncher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Leitz Block staplerCompare 4 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 9 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5298
£8.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform C32267
£8.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 16 mm
£8.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Durable 5788 Fleece Cloth
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£8.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5005
£8.93
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy hole puncher
prodImage
£8.61
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel