Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
from £5.872 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Wax crayons
• Twistable wax crayons
• Core is stable
• Contents: 12 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 221 NWP12 Noris Wax Crayon Twister 6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 12) B000P3D3G0
Easy handling: twist and colour Especially break resistant Lead diameter approx. 6mm Conforms to EN71 12 brilliant colours
prodImage
£5.87
£10.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Staedtler Noris 12 Wax Twister Colouring Crayons Assorted Pack 221 NWP12 VAT inc 211 NWP12
Staedtler Noris 12 Wax Twister Colouring Crayons Assorted Pack 221 NWP12 VAT inc, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Twistable wax crayons
Core is stable
Contents: 12 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1233
£6.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: £4.49
discount-world-express
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel