Durable 2387 business card holder

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 2387 business card holder
from £5.99to £10.144 offersManufacturer: Durable
• business card holders
• Extension set for business card books for Visifix
• 10 transparent sleeves made of polypropylene
• for 80 business cards (57 x 90 mm)
• Color: transparent
• Quantity: 10 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2387 business card holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10 B000SHOU3I
Article description: Business card cover for Visifix 2383/2385 Max. Number of cards: Eight pieces Max. permissible dimension of the card supported: 90 x 57 Location of the access side: lateral Perforation: Quadruple perforation
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable 2387 Visifix Business Card Pocket Extension Refill Clear Pack of 10
Durable 2387 Visifix Business Card Pocket Extension Refill Clear Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.60 / Unit
Durable Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10
Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10
Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extension set for business card books for Visifix
10 transparent sleeves made of polypropylene
for 80 business cards (57 x 90 mm)
Color: transparent
Quantity: 10 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2387 business card holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus C216 hole puncher
£5.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-PGO
£6.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£6.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
office-supplies-broker
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.60 / Unit
uk-shopping-centre-sales
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
salesuk24
prodImage
£10.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel