Helit Small index card A7 landscape translucent H 69047

Price History
• Small index card box
• Format A7 landscape
• for approximately 300 cards
• Color: blue/translucent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helit Small index card A7 landscape translucent H 69047
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helit H6904730 - Card File Box "The Index", DIN A7, Landscape, Blue, Translucent B0007OEI5C
Card file box for index cards in DIN A7 (landscape) Translucent plastic Swivel lid Without index cards Holds 300 index cards
prodImage
£4.91
£9.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Helit H6904730 - Card File Box The Index, DIN A7, Landscape, Blue, Translucent
H6904730 - Card File Box The Index, DIN A7, Landscape, Blue, Translucent, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£7.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format A7 landscape
for approximately 300 cards
Color: blue/translucent

Price History

1M 3M
Helit Small index card A7 landscape translucent H 69047
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 14 mm
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£4.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 3740
£4.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Durable Mousepad (574719)
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£4.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£5.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helit Small index card A7 landscape translucent H 69047
prodImage
£4.91
Shipping: £4.49
uk-shopping-centre-sales
prodImage
£7.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel