Leitz 4563

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 4563
from £2.74to £6.264 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Corner fastener folder
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W235 mm x H320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4563
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Solid corner stretch folder, PP, for approx. 150 sheets, A4, light green, 45631050 B01M03SXUR
3 flaps on the underside.: Yes Type of closure: elastic band Material: Polypropylene (PP) For paper size: A4 Width: 235 mm
prodImage
£2.74
£7.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Solid corner stretch folder, PP, for approx. 150 sheets, A4, light red, 45631020 B01M1EI8AD
3 flaps on the underside.: Yes Type of closure: elastic band Material: Polypropylene (PP) For paper size: A4 Width: 235 mm
prodImage
£5.78
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Leitz Solid corner stretch folder, PP, for approx. 150 sheets, A4, white, 45631001 B01LZGCPYM
3 flaps on the underside.: Yes Type of closure: elastic band Material: Polypropylene (PP) For paper size: A4 Width: 235 mm
prodImage
£5.88
£10.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Solid corner stretch folder, PP, for approx. 150 sheets, A4, light blue, 45631030 B01M0FJ7NO
3 flaps on the underside.: Yes Type of closure: elastic band Material: Polypropylene (PP) For paper size: A4 Width: 235 mm
prodImage
£6.26
£10.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
W235 mm x H320 mm
Material
Polypropylene
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4563
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Scotch 309 Packaging Tape (38 mm x 66 m)
£2.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£2.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£3.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sigel HN604
£2.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4563
prodImage
£2.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.26
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel