3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB

Price History
• Mini marker strips 4-pack
• writable
• removable
• 4 dispensers of 35 pieces each
• colors: lemon/lilac/pink/turquoise
• Dimensions: W12.7 mm x D43.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Post-it Index Small Flags, Pack of 4 Dispensers, 35 Flags per Dispenser,11.9 mm x 43.2 mm, Yellow, Purple, Pink, Blue Color - to Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information CGHD-30814
INDEX FLAGS: Increase your efficiency and find important information faster with the colourful Post-it Flags - Simply mark and color code your documents, notebooks and planners IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it Index flags help you plan, organise, prioritise and personalise your document and information REMOVES CLEANLY: Post-it Index flags stick securely, remove cleanly without damaging the documents CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Index Flags are available in a wide variety of sizes and colors INCLUDES: These index flags are 11.9 mm x 43.2 mm and come in a pack of 4 pads of 35 flags
prodImage
£4.42
Shipping: Free
Post-it Index Small Flags, Pack of 4 Dispensers, 35 Flags per Dispenser,11.9 mm x 43.2 mm, Yellow, Purple, Pink, Blue Color - to Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information CGHD-30814
INDEX FLAGS: Increase your efficiency and find important information faster with the colourful Post-it Flags - Simply mark and color code your documents, notebooks and planners IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it Index flags help you plan, organise, prioritise and personalise your document and information REMOVES CLEANLY: Post-it Index flags stick securely, remove cleanly without damaging the documents CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Index Flags are available in a wide variety of sizes and colors INCLUDES: These index flags are 11.9 mm x 43.2 mm and come in a pack of 4 pads of 35 flags
prodImage
£7.43
£11.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Post-It Flags .47"X1.7" 140/Pkg-Assorted Bright Colors 683-4AB
3M-Post-It! Flags. Perfect for marking pages in cookbooks,bibles, school books and much more! This package contains 1401/2x1-3/4in flags in blue,
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
‎3M Post-it Index Small Flags, Pack of 4 Dispensers, 35 Flags per Dispenser,11.9 mm ‎683-4AB
Post-it Index Small Flags, Pack of 4 Dispensers, 35 Flags per Dispenser,11.9 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
writable
removable
4 dispensers of 35 pieces each
colors: lemon/lilac/pink/turquoise
Dimensions
W12.7 mm x D43.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5234
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 4563
£4.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 3962
£3.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duraquick 1 piece
£4.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1642
£4.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£4.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Mousepad (574719)
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£3.91
Compare Prices
24 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
LIKKEOCH
prodImage
£4.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.43
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel