Leitz 5138

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5138
from £14.99to £35.3410 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Registration hole puncher
• Punching capacity 40 sheets
• Adjustable to formats: A3, A4, A5, A6, Folio, US-Quart, 80 x 80 x 80 mm
• With stop rail made of plastic
• Non-slip plastic base
• Material: sheet steel
• Color: black/gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5138
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 5138 NeXXt Series Strong Metal Office Hole Punch Black 30 Sheets 51380095
Leitz 5138 NeXXt Series Strong Metal Office Hole Punch Black 30 Sheets, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Punches
prodImage
£14.99
£18.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380025
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380025, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380025 - Red B000SO49JQ
Lace Up Fastening Outer Material: Leather Lining: Synthetic Sole Material: Leather And Rubber Closure: Lace - Up, Heel Type: Flat Shoe Width: Medium Robust metal two hole punch in red colour for up to 40 pages (80 gsm), for office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and four hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 40 sheets, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, fits most drawers thanks to distinctive locking mechanism Patented grip zone and sharper hole stamps for easy use with less pressure, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Mix and match with other products from the Leitz NeXXt range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz hole punch NeXXt range, red, 51380025, dimensions (W x H x D): 137 x 135 x 156 mm, two hole punching, weight: 711 g
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380095
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380095, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Punches
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380035
Leitz NeXXt Strong Metal Office Punch 51380035, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm MAST51380095
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm MAST51380095
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm 51380035
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Document Organisation Office Desk Stationery 4mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:Hole Punch NeXXt 4mm black 51380095
L:Hole Punch NeXXt 4mm black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
Esselte Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 51380235
Leitz Hole Punch, 40 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range,, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Punches
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Punching capacity 40 sheets
Adjustable to formats: A3, A4, A5, A6, Folio, US-Quart, 80 x 80 x 80 mm
With stop rail made of plastic
Non-slip plastic base
Material: sheet steel
Color: black/gray

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5138
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5005
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Crystal Gel Flex Pad
£12.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5138
bigbird1471
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.50
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel