Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
from £18.37to £34.6910 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Monitor stand
• Load capacity: max. 27 kg
• Height adjustable: 50 mm - 100 mm
• With rubber feet
• Number of Media: 1 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser Graphite 9169301
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser Graphite 9169301, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.37 / Unit
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Standard M 9169301
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Moving your head to view your screen or to read documents requires you to tilt and turn your neck and upper back. Positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes. neck and shoulders which is why this Fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace as it allows you to place your monitor at a more ergonomically-correct viewing position to suit you. This adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21-Inch CRT or TFT/LCD monitor or a maximum weight of 27 kg. and features non skid foot rings. ensuring stability on any surface. accommodate the ideal viewing angle that ideal suits your needs. the Standard computer stand features three height adjustable settings (50-100 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you. This monitor riser is accredited by FIRA International. an independent Ergonomic Accreditor. and is made from 100 percent recycled plastic so you can be sure your ergonomic solution isn't costing the earth.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser 9169301
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite 0657692
Elevate your home and office work experience with the Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite. Positioning your screen incorrectly can put a serious strain on your eyes, neck and shoulders. This computer monitor stand allows you to place your monitor in a more ergonomically correct viewing position. This adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 inch CRT, TFT or LCD monitor with a maximum weight capacity of 27kg. It features non-skid foot rings ensuring stability on any surface. You can work at the ideal viewing angle that suits your needs. This standard computer stand features three height adjustable settings between 5 to 10cm, allowing you to find a comfortable screen position. This monitor riser is made from 100% recycled plastic so you can be sure your ergonomic solution is environmentally friendly and safe.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 9169301 Classic Standard Monitor Platform Desk Office Riser Graphite
Fellowes 9169301 Classic Standard Monitor Platform Desk Office Riser Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9169301 Classic Standard Monitor Riser Graphite
Fellowes 9169301 Classic Standard Monitor Riser Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes® Standard 3 height Monitor Riser 51mm - 102mm 17in/21inch Capacity Gr ‎9169301
Fellowes® Standard 3 height Monitor Riser 51mm - 102mm 17in/21inch Capacity Gr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes® Standard 3 height Monitor Riser 51mm - 102mm 17in/21inch Capacity Gr ‎9169301
Fellowes® Standard 3 height Monitor Riser 51mm - 102mm 17in/21inch Capacity Gr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser Stand TV Laptop Computer Printer Shelf Stand 24h BB52973
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser Stand TV Laptop Computer Printer Shelf Stand 24h, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser Graphite 9169301
Fellowes Standard Monitor Riser Graphite 9169301, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: max. 27 kg
Height adjustable: 50 mm - 100 mm
With rubber feet
Number of Media
1 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 15 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£73.99
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZE335
£18.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£16.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902214
£17.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5502
£17.87
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
staplesuk
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.37 / Unit
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel