3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
from £4.99to £5.852 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Adhesive tape
• Refill roll
• invisibly glued
• shadow-free copying
• tearable by hand
• silent unwinding
• resistant to aging
• Material: cellulose acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scotch Magic Office Magic Tape Transparent Matt 19 mm x 33 m 810
Scotch Magic Office Magic Tape Transparent Matt 19 mm x 33 m, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
3M TS-170018 810 Scotch Magic Tape, Invisible Tape Matt, 19mm x 33m B00006IF5P
Does not ghost when photocopied Size: 19mm x 33m 1 roll per pack
prodImage
£5.85
£10.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Refill roll
invisibly glued
shadow-free copying
tearable by hand
silent unwinding
resistant to aging
Material: cellulose acetate
heat resistant up to 150° C
Dimensions
L33 m x W19 mm

Price History

1M
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1642
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
31 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus C216 hole puncher
£5.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
greatdealsitems
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.85
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel