Fellowes Plastic binding spine 8 mm

Price History
• Plastic binding spines
• round
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Color: blue, red, black, white
• Quantity: 25 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 8 mm A4 Retail Plastic Binding Combs - Red, Pack of 25 B000WUYH8O
Product description: Fellowes 5330602 Colour: red Width: 8 mm Height: 30 cm Depth: 8 mm
prodImage
£2.79
£7.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fellowes A4 8mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 21 to 40 Pages - Black, Pack of 25 B000WKXG54
Fellowes plastic binding combs give the perfect appearance to bound documents, protecting them from damage and keeping all the pages together and in order. When you’ve worked hard on a project and invested time and effort into your presentation, you need to give your documents the professional finish it deserves with Fellowes premium quality, durable, binding combs. The most popular, economical and flexible method of binding, these comb binder spines allow your document to be opened out flat, meaning they are easier to read and photocopy - ideal for presentations. This 8mm Fellowes binding comb is suitable for binding 21 to 40 page documents together with any standard 21 loop plastic comb binding machine. Available in a range of sizes, colours and pack quantities - Fellowes ensures that you will find the perfect fitting binding combs for your finished documents, best matching your needs.
prodImage
£4.57
£9.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
round
Diameter: 8 mm
Color: blue, red, black, white
Quantity: 25 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Reviews

Latest
Good item works fine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2022
|
Works as it should, light and flexible. Item good but I ordered one pack of this and anthor pack os small 8mm not arrived for 3/4 weeks not dispatched canceled that order not hit refund after a week.
good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/04/2022
|
very useful
Great, but...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
...wish they were in smaller quantities, I was desperate for just one to finish a file 😕
Article conforme
Autor: Lafage
|
14/06/2021
|
Article conforme
Good product
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
23/02/2021
|
Good, easy to use product
With reviews from

Fellowes Plastic binding spine 8 mm Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 56 reviews
5
40
4
11
3
2
1

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Standard staples 24/6 (24859800)
£3.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel HN604
£3.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£3.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£2.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£3.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 3000
£3.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 8 mm
prodImage
£2.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.57
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel