Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
from £145.992 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Label pouch
• With 2 magnetic strips for optimal hold on metallic surfaces
• Made of durable polypropylene for long-term use
• Blue backing foil, transparent front foil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Magnetic Ticket Label Holder Document Pockets - 50 Pack - A4 Blue - Perfect for Use on Warehouse Racking for Picking Locations B0118HDI34
ROBUST: Heavy duty document sleeve with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE - ideal for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 210 x 297 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 233 x 313 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Magnetic Ticket Label Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | A4 Blue 174407
Durable Magnetic Ticket Label Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | A4 Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.92 / Unit
Product Details
Label pouch
With 2 magnetic strips for optimal hold on metallic surfaces
Made of durable polypropylene for long-term use
Blue backing foil, transparent front foil

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.25
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Durable 1781 counting boardCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174507)
£145.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£120.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips ACC8120
£126.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paperflow Brochure holder (A4V2X10.02)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£113.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175707)
£110.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174407)
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.92 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel