Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
from £15.07to £16.556 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Highlighter
• Line Width: B
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 4
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO LUMINATOR - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Pink STAB001-LUMINA-HI-W4
The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. Take advantage of the extra large liquid ink reservoir and highlight from start to the very last drop. The ergonomic grip zone also features an anti-roll stop device. The highlighter doesn't leak under pressure i.e. flight safe. The pen highlights for approx. 500m and gives you control due to the ink level indicator.
prodImage
£15.07
Shipping: Free
STABILO LUMINATOR - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Pink STAB001-LUMINA-HI-W4
prodImage
£15.93
£20.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO LUMINATOR - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Pink B0007OEDZW
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Highlighter - STABILO LUMINATOR - Pack of 4 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Pink 71/4
Highlighter - STABILO LUMINATOR - Pack of 4 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Highlighter - STABILO LUMINATOR - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours
Highlighter - STABILO LUMINATOR - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO luminator marker 4 pc(s) Multi 71/4
Multi Award Winning DesignA wallet of 4 Luminator highlighters in assorted colours- Extremely long lasting liquid ink formula in an extra larg tank- Smooth writing pearlescant ink that can even write on vertical surfaces- Remaining ink level is always visible through the translucent barrel- Anti Dry-Out ink technology for up to 4 hours cap off time.- 2-5mm Line Width- Pack contains Yellow. Green. Orange and Pink
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:B
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:4
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£15.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
drpencouk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel