Stabilo Pen 68 brush Arty assorted 10-piece case (568/10-21-20)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Pen 68 brush Arty assorted 10-piece case (568/10-21-20)
from £13.75to £13.993 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Set of 10 Felt-Tip Markers in Different Colors
• Flexible Brush Tip for Variable Line Widths
• Smudge-Resistant, Water-Based Ink for Watercolor Effects
• Ergonomic Hexagonal Barrel for Comfortable Handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 brush Arty assorted 10-piece case (568/10-21-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Brush - Assorted Packs Sets Available 568102120
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 Brush - Assorted Packs Sets Available, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - STABILO Pen 68 brush - ARTY - Pack of 10 568/10-21-20
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - STABILO Pen 68 brush - ARTY - Pack of 10, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
STABILO Pen 68 brush - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - ARTY - Pack of 10 - Assorted Colours B09TL11NBJ
Premium fibre-tip pen with flexible tip. Easy to vary the line thickness by changing the pressure. Water-based ink for aquarelle-effects. Perfect combination with the corresponding colours of the STABILO Pen 68. Up to 24 hours of dry-out protection without cap.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Set of 10 Felt-Tip Markers in Different Colors
Flexible Brush Tip for Variable Line Widths
Smudge-Resistant, Water-Based Ink for Watercolor Effects
Ergonomic Hexagonal Barrel for Comfortable Handling

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 brush Arty assorted 10-piece case (568/10-21-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£13.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 brush Arty assorted 10-piece case (568/10-21-20)
drpencouk
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel