Faber-Castell TK-Fine

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
from £5.49to £6.516 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm #136500 FC-136500
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm #136500, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£5.49
£7.99
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Faber-Castell Faber Castell TK-Fine 9713 Lead Mechanical Pencils - All Sizes 136300
Faber Castell TK-Fine 9713 Lead Mechanical Pencils - All Sizes, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£6.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 1mm For Writing And Technical Drawing GFCP9719
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 1mm For Writing And Technical Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£6.51
£10.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 0.5mm For Writing And Drafting GFCP9715
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 0.5mm For Writing And Drafting, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£6.51
£10.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 0.7mm For Drawing Writing GFCP9717
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 0.7mm For Drawing Writing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£6.51
£10.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 0.35mm For Drawing Writing GFCP9713
Faber-Castell TK Mechanical Pencil Plastic 0.35mm For Drawing Writing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£6.51
£10.50
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£5.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.29
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
£5.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
cuddly_buddly
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: £2.50
aartos_uk
prodImage
£6.05
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£6.51
Shipping: £3.99
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£6.51
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel