Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case

Price History
• Highlighter
• Line Width: B
• Set Consisting of: 8
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours B0007OEDZC
The original distinctive shaped highlighter The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time The highlighter is easy to refill at anytime and anywhere The wedged tip draws broad lines, highlights and underlines important parts of your documents and has line widths of 2mm and 5mm 30 different colours (9 neon, 14 pastel colours, 6 nature colours and 1 black marker)
prodImage
£6.75
£11.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
STABILO BOSS Original Pastel Highlighter Markers Lilac, Pink, Turquoise 3 Pack SS708
STABILO BOSS Original Pastel Highlighter Markers Lilac, Pink, Turquoise 3 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours B081TND2WL
Soft colours for notes: the design classic in popular pretty pastel tones. A wide variety of colours: choose from 14 soft pastel colours to keep the important items in focus. Use to structure your work and study by underline and emphasising text and lists - thanks to the chisel tip that enables 2 line widths – 2 mm and 5 mm. The ideal tool for creative projects: from creative design to hand lettering – the highlighter is impressive with its wide range of applications. For studying, working, or do-it-yourself projects: it’s easy to concentrate on your work, thanks to the 4 hours of dry-out protection when the cap is off.
prodImage
£8.46
£10.45
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours
Highlighter-STABILOBOSSORIGINALNatureCOLORS-Packof8-AssortedColours Highlighter-STABILOBOSSORIGINALNatureCOLORS-Packof8-AssortedColours...
prodImage
£8.60
£12.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILO Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS 8 Pack Assorted 70/8-2-1
STABILO Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS 8 Pack Assorted, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.02
£12.52
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours
Introduce a fresh, soft pastel palette to your highlighting with the STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel highlighter pack. This set of 8 assorted colours from a range of 14 offers a modern, subtle look for your notes and projects. Its versatile chisel tip allows for two distinct line widths—2mm for precision and 5mm for broad highlighting—making it perfect for structuring work at school, university, or the office.Enhanced with Anti-Dry-Out Technology, the ink is protected for up to 4 hours without the cap, so you can work without interruption. Beyond practical use, these highlighters are ideal for creative pursuits like hand lettering, coloring pages, and designing beautiful bullet journal spreads. A proven STABILO design classic, it delivers reliable performance and is an essential, high-quality tool for every pencil case and desk.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours
Meet the iconic STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter, the non-roll design trusted worldwide since 1971. Its unique shape prevents it from rolling off your desk, so it's always right where you need it. Experience brilliant, super-fluorescent ink that lasts, powered by innovative Anti-Dry-Out Technology that lets the pen survive up to 4 hours uncapped and regenerate when recapped.The versatile wedged tip creates both broad 5mm lines and precise 2mm underlines, making it perfect for any highlighting task. As an economical and sustainable choice, all neon shades in this 8-pack are refillable, reducing waste and cost. Made in Germany with trusted quality, the STABILO BOSS is the durable, reliable, and efficient tool for organizing your notes and ideas.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS - Highlighter - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours B0CJFHY2K5
Use the earthy colours to structure texts with aesthetic highlights to keep focused on what's important Also gives creative projects a special touch – ideal for shading, framing, journaling and creating hand letterings and much more The pen can stay without a cap for up to four hours, as the anti-dry-out technology protects it from drying out 12 in 1: thanks to its chisel tip, the marker can be used for highlighting and underlining with its two line widths (2 mm and 5 mm) Water-based ink. Quality - made in Germany
prodImage
£9.43
£13.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS - Highlighter - Pack of 8 - Assorted Colours
Discover the natural elegance of the STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS highlighter set. This pack of 8 brings you six unique, muted earthy tones and a practical black marker, all inspired by nature's calming palette. Achieve a modern and trendy look in your notes, journals, and creative projects.The versatile 2-in-1 chisel tip offers incredible flexibility, providing both a precise 2mm and a broad 5mm line width for varied applications. It's the perfect tool for both functional text marking and artistic expression, including hand lettering, sketching, shading, and decorative journaling.Housed in the classic, anti-roll barrel you know and trust, these highlighters deliver proven STABILO quality. Add more structure and style to your work with these calm, natural-looking colors. Remember to use in well-ventilated areas and keep out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:B
Set Consisting of:8
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 53 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 11 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding MTK25
£6.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 550 permanent marker
£6.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 8280
£6.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£6.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: £4.49
omghowcheap
prodImage
£7.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.46
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel