Faber-Castell Triangular Wax Crayon 12 Pack 120010

Price History
• Wax crayons
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Triangular Wax Crayon 12 Pack 120010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Faber Castell 12 Triangular Wax Crayons
Faber Castell 12 Triangular Wax Crayons
prodImage
£5.30
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Pack of 12 wax chalks 120010
Faber-Castell Pack of 12 wax chalks, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:12 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Triangular Wax Crayon 12 Pack 120010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

108 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Like
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
Like
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
Super Ware!!!!!
Stifte
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
Super Ware!!!!!
Stifte
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
Super Ware!!!!!
With reviews from

Faber-Castell Triangular Wax Crayon 12 Pack 120010 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 108 reviews
5
72
4
12
3
12
2
8
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Metallic
£5.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£4.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£5.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
£5.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Triangular Wax Crayon 12 Pack 120010
prodImage
£5.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel