Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Fine

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Fine
from £4.66to £21.6811 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Ink ballpoint pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Fine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uni-Ball 148151 - Balpen Uni-Ball Eye UB-157, fijn, 0,4 mm, blauw, 1 stuk B000KJVA50
Souplesse d'écriture, couleurs éclatantes Roller encre liquide à pigmentation inaltérable Système exclusif Uni-flow, pour une écriture continue Pointe 0.7mm, écriture moyenne
prodImage
£4.66
£9.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UniBall EYE UB 157 Rollerball Pen _Red In Color_Qty 1 SFP_7H-L316-W46F
Ideal Product This gel pen contains red ink Ink barrel window
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Eye Rollerball Pen UB-157 Wide Range of Colours Available UB157
Uni-Ball Eye Rollerball Pen UB-157 Wide Range of Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Eye 0.7mm Fine Point Rollerball Pens, BLUE INK,No :UB-157 (PKT 3 PENS)
Uni-Ball Eye 0.7mm Fine Point Rollerball Pens, BLUE INK,No :UB-157 (PKT 3 PENS), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball 12 X Black Liquid Ink Rollerball Pen Medium Tip 0.7mm UB157 L0-9LV5-B8RL
Uni-Ball EYE UB157 Rollerball Pen Medium tip: 0.7 mm Colour: black Ink Super Ink
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uni-Ball EYE UB-157 Rollerball Pen BLUE [Pack of 3] Medium 0.7Mm Ball UB157
Uni-Ball EYE UB-157 Rollerball Pen BLUE [Pack of 3] Medium 0.7Mm Ball, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball UB-157 Eye Rollerball Pen - Black Ink UB157
Uni-Ball UB-157 Eye Rollerball Pen - Black Ink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.33
Shipping: Free
uni-ball UNIBALL EYE FINE UB-157 ROLLER BALL PEN 0.7mm BLUE Colour x8 (O1) 157-Light Blue
UNIBALL EYE FINE UB-157 ROLLER BALL PEN 0.7mm BLUE Colour x8 (O1), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball EYE Rollerball Pen BLUE Medium 0.7mm [Pack of 3] 001
Uni-Ball EYE Rollerball Pen BLUE Medium 0.7mm [Pack of 3], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.03 / Unit
Uni-Ball UB-157 Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens 0.7mm Nib Blue Ink Pack of 5 UB157
Uni-Ball UB-157 Liquid Ink Rollerball Pens 0.7mm Nib Blue Ink Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball EYE UB-157 Rollerball Pen 0.7mm Ball [Pack of 10] One of each colour UB157
Uni-Ball EYE UB-157 Rollerball Pen 0.7mm Ball [Pack of 10] One of each colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:0.4 mm
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Fine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Acroball
£4.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
£4.75
Compare Prices
18 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Edding 8750
£4.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334
£4.50
Compare Prices
93 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schneider Slider Memo
£4.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP4
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Fine
prodImage
£4.66
Shipping: £4.49
OMGHC
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
dasan_1809
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel