Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M

Manufacturer: Pelikan
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
from £6.95to £12.992 offersManufacturer: Pelikan
• Ink roller refill
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: M
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Suitable for Souverän and Celebry roller
• With solid tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine 922187
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.95 / Unit
Pelikan 338 Medium Rollerball Refill - Blue (Pack of 2) Pelikan-338-Blue-Medium X 2
Medium tip Blue ink Rollerball refill
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Souverän and Celebry roller
With solid tip
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:M
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain Pen M600
£438.90
Pelikan Fountain Pen M600Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£11.18
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 1 Prices
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 2 Prices
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24
£25.24
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Inky
£9.94
Pelikan InkyCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£5.73
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black MCompare 4 Prices
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-HandedCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£6.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Edding T100
£7.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy M66
£6.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy M63
£6.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£7.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£7.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
morgans_direct
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.95 / Unit
Morgan's Direct
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel