Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml

• Fountain pen ink
• Suitable for: piston fillers
• Glass bottle
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edelstein Ink Coll.sapphire ( blue) 50ml B000187KGI
The Edelstein Ink Collection comprises seven brilliant colours Contains a special ingredient that ensures extra smooth writing and care for the fountain pen The german word Edelstein translates as gem stone, each colour corresponds to the beautiful coloring of a gem. Ink Bottle - Saphire Blue
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Edelstein Ink Coll.sapphire ( blue) 50ml IL-PP0P-Z2VC
The Edelstein Ink Collection comprises seven brilliant colours Contains a special ingredient that ensures extra smooth writing and care for the fountain pen The german word Edelstein translates as gem stone, each colour corresponds to the beautiful coloring of a gem. Ink Bottle - Saphire Blue
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Edelstein Ink Coll.sapphire ( blue) 50ml IL-PP0P-Z2VC
The Edelstein Ink Collection comprises seven brilliant colours Contains a special ingredient that ensures extra smooth writing and care for the fountain pen The german word Edelstein translates as gem stone, each colour corresponds to the beautiful coloring of a gem. Ink Bottle - Saphire Blue
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: piston fillers
Glass bottle
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 3 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Classic M200 M
£102.96
Pelikan Classic M200 MCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 11 Prices
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 mlCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 4600 10-piece case
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£14.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£13.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo 368 8-piece case
£14.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
Global Ecommerce Ltd
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel