Lamy AL-star rollerball pen

Price History
• Fountain Pen
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy AL-star black purple - Rollerball Pen pen with transparent, ergonomic grip & line width M - lightweight aluminum body - including rollerball refill M 63 in black LAM001-ALSTAR-RB-BLACKPURPLE
LIGHT, LIGHTER, LAMY AL-star: The classic writing instrument made of durable aluminum masters all the challenges of everyday life with elegance. The transparent grip sits comfortably in the hand and, with a clear view of the rollerball refill, turns functionality into a visual highlight. ALWAYS TRENDY: The LAMY AL-star rollerball pen series is always inspiring with new special editions in the latest trendy colors, making it an inspiring accent in any pencil case. PERFECT ERGONOMICS & FUNCTIONALITY: Functional details such as ergonomically shaped grip surfaces and the easy-rolling rollerball enable long, fatigue-free writing every day. The flattened shape of the rollerball prevents it from rolling away accidentally. Also for left-handers. COMFORTABLE, STYLISH & PRACTICAL: If you are looking for an alternative to a fountain pen that combines the everyday practicality of a ballpoint pen with the pleasant writing feel of a fountain pen, you will love our high-quality rollerball pens. They glide effortlessly over the paper and produce a clean typeface - ideal for frequent writers and writing enthusiasts. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included black rollerball refill (LAMY M 63). The optional matching ballpoint pen, mechanical pencil and fountain pen expand the creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
LAMY AL-star Rollerball Pen - Black Purple C-1221736
...
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy AL-star black purple - Rollerball Pen pen with transparent, ergonomic grip & line width M - lightweight aluminum body - including rollerball refill M 63 in black LAM00398_FBAV2
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY AL-star Rollerball Pen - Assorted Colours
LAMY AL-star Rollerball Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY AL-star Rollerball Pen - Assorted Colours 1220160
LAMY AL-star Rollerball Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 20 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 13 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 5 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 7 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£53.17
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£20.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker IM Vibrant Rings ballpoint pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Planer Lumocolor 641 YP-1DE
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£19.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Urban Premium Ballpoint Pen
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 3000 permanent marker box of 10
£21.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel