Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil Set 12-piece

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil Set 12-piece
from £18.71to £23.104 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Colored pencil set
• Set Consisting of: 12 pencils and metal case
• Line width: 3.8 mm
• Smudge- and water-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil Set 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring WD-TinOf12PolychromosBlendable-FC110012
THICK 3.8 mm lead, soft, vibrant colour laydown. High-quality acid-free pigments in bright colours UNSURPASSED lightfastness means the colours won't fade over time compared to other brands WATER RESISTANT and smudge proof, High break resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) IDEAL for home, schools, college, office, colouring books, professional artists, pet portraits, landscape drawing, cityscapes and more AVAILABALE in a range of 120 colours as well as in tin sets of 12, 24, 36, 60 and all 120
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, for Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring WD-TinOf12PolychromosBlendable-FC110012
THICK 3.8 mm lead, soft, vibrant colour laydown. High-quality acid-free pigments in bright colours UNSURPASSED lightfastness means the colours won't fade over time compared to other brands WATER RESISTANT and smudge proof, High break resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) IDEAL for home, schools, college, office, colouring books, professional artists, pet portraits, landscape drawing, cityscapes and more AVAILABALE in a range of 120 colours as well as in tin sets of 12, 24, 36, 60 and all 120
prodImage
£19.50
£23.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Polychromos Pencils 12 Colour Tin. F110012
Faber Castell Polychromos Pencils 12 Colour Tin., Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colour Pencils Metal Tin 12 Set For Artists Drawing GPRO12M
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colour Pencils Metal Tin 12 Set For Artists Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£23.10
£27.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Line width: 3.8 mm
Smudge- and water-resistant
Properties
Set Consisting of:12 pencils and metal case

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil Set 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£17.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£20.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil Set 12-piece
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: £4.49
ECommerce World
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel