Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
from £13.99to £25.598 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Wooden colored pencils
• Set Consisting of: 10 pencils and sharpeners
• Also writes on windows
• Contents: 10 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Pack of 10 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener B000FFR5KI
8 times more colour than a traditional coloured pencil with extra colour intensity, even on the darkest of papers. Due to its chunky shape and size and indestructible lead it is perfect for children's hands and promotes a good grip. The unique multi-talented pencil is a colouring pencil, watercolour and wax crayon all in one. Be creative on all smooth surfaces e.g. glass, plastic, leather and wipe it off easily. Available in 18 rich colours.
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 10 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener B081NR1ZWH
The unique multi-talented : coloured pencil, watercolour and wax crayon all in one. High opacity and colour intensity even on dark paper and glass - where it can be wiped off easily. XXL lead - applies as much colour as 8 standard pencils. Perfect for large areas and suited for nearly all drawing techniques. Thick shape for a good grip.
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Woody 3 in 1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - ARTY - Pack of 10 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener
Unleash endless artistic possibilities with the STABILO Woody 3 in 1 ARTY multi-talented pencil. This incredible tool combines the functions of a coloured pencil, a watercolour, and a wax crayon in one. Its unique, water-soluble wax-based formula delivers exceptional opacity and intense colour payoff, making it perfect for use on dark surfaces, craft paper, and even glass (where it easily wipes off). The massive XXL lead provides as much colour as 8 standard pencils, ideal for filling large areas effortlessly.Its thick, chunky shape ensures a comfortable and secure grip for all ages and is compatible with nearly every drawing technique. Simply add water with a brush to create beautiful aquarelle effects and explore new styles. Sold in a convenient pack of 10 assorted vibrant colours, complete with a sharpener, the STABILO Woody 3 in 1 is your all-in-one creative companion for any project.
2 days
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - ARTY - Pack of 10 Assorted 880/10-1-20
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - ARTY - Pack of 10 Assorted, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 10 - Assorted - Sharpener 880/10-2
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 10 - Assorted - Sharpener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented 10 count (Pack of 1), Multi-color EO880/10-2
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented 10 count (Pack of 1), Multi-color, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
STABILO Woody 3 in1 Arty Jumbo Colouring Pencils plus Sharpener Pack of 10 88010120
STABILO Woody 3 in1 Arty Jumbo Colouring Pencils plus Sharpener Pack of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Woody 3 In 1 Super Jumbo Pencils Wallet of 10 Assorted plus Sharpener 880102
Stabilo Woody 3 In 1 Super Jumbo Pencils Wallet of 10 Assorted plus Sharpener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Also writes on windows
Contents: 10 pieces
Properties
Set Consisting of:10 pencils and sharpeners

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
drpencouk
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel