Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
from £15.00to £27.933 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Children's pen with thick tip
• Set Consisting of: 12 washable colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Trio Scribbi - Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - Deskset of 12 - Assorted Colours B0013CN542
Take advantage of its almost indestructible felt tip thanks to its spring loaded thick tip. The triangular design encourages children to develop a tripod grip. Its super washable ink is easy to remove from both hands and clothes. Line width of 1.5mm to 2.0mm. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Trio Scribbi - Deskset of 12 Assorted Colours 368/12-01
Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Trio Scribbi - Deskset of 12 Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
‎Stabilo Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Trio Scribbi - Deskset of 12 - Assorted Colou ‎368/12-01
Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Trio Scribbi - Deskset of 12 - Assorted Colou, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:12 washable colors

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
drpencouk
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel