Edding 4040 10 pieces

Price History
• Marker Set
• Line Width: 1 mm
• Set Consisting of: Colors red, green, blue, black, yellow, orange, brown, pink, violet, white
• Material: Plastic
• Waterproof
• Smudge-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4040 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 4040 Paint Marker - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10) AL58523-1633403494
Permanent, water-based pigment ink with neutral smell providing a silk-matt finish. Outstanding writing properties with robust fine bullet nib, and valve-controlled ink flow Matt paint marker for silk-matt designs and a highly opaque finish especially on rough, dark or porous surfaces such as terracotta, wood, card and canvas Bullet nib with line width of 1 to 2mm Number of items: 1.0 Color: Assorted Colours Package Dimensions: 14.4 L x 3.8 H x 8.8 W (centimeters) Shake the pen firmly and then pump ink to get it started Assorted pack of 10
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-Edding-Store edding 4040 Paint Marker - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10) 4-4040999
edding 4040 Paint Marker - Assorted Colours (Pack of 10) - Bullet nib with line width of 1 to 2mm - Shake the pen firmly and then pump ink to get it...
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
edding 4040 CR Deco Marker - Red (Pack of 10) STN-MRI-MPT_EDX-4040_10CT_002-6R-BASE_
Matt paint marker for silk-matt designs and a highly opaque finish especially on rough, dark or porous surfaces such as terracotta, wood, card and canvas Outstanding writing properties with robust fine bullet nib, and valve-controlled ink flow Weatherproof. Excellent lightfastness Other colours available
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
edding 4040 CR Matt Paint Marker - Green (Pack of 10) B00BSUE4LM
Matt paint marker for silk-matt designs and a highly opaque finish especially on rough, dark or porous surfaces such as terracotta, wood, card and canvas Outstanding writing properties with robust fine bullet nib, and valve-controlled ink flow Weatherproof. Excellent lightfastness Other colours available
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
edding 4040 CR Matt Paint Marker - Gold (Pack of 10)
Matt paint marker for silk-matt designs and a highly opaque finish especially on rough, dark or porous surfaces such as terracotta, wood, card and canvas Outstanding writing properties with robust fine bullet nib, and valve-controlled ink flow Weatherproof. Excellent lightfastness Other colours available
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
edding 4040 CR Deco Marker - Red (Pack of 10) B00BSUE46W
Matt paint marker for silk-matt designs and a highly opaque finish especially on rough, dark or porous surfaces such as terracotta, wood, card and canvas Outstanding writing properties with robust fine bullet nib, and valve-controlled ink flow Weatherproof. Excellent lightfastness Other colours available
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Smudge-proof
Properties
Line Width:1 mm
Set Consisting of:Colors red, green, blue, black, yellow, orange, brown, pink, violet, white
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4040 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 25 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 12 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices
Edding 4040 10 pieces
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel